Collingham Memorial Hall
BackApril 2024Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
April 1
2
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
3
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
4
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
2 pm - 4 pm
Management Meeting
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts (MH)
5
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
6
7
10 am - 4 pm
Decora Group (GR)
8
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Orchard Garden AGM (GR)
9
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
7 pm - 9:30 pm
Parish Council Meeting (MR)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
10
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
11
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts (MH)
12
8 am - 4 pm
Kickstart (All Rooms)
13
9 am - 6 pm
Private Party (GR)
14
15
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 1 pm
Artventures (GR)
4 pm - 9 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
16
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Tiny Dancers (MH)
4:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Snooker Club Committee Meeting (MR)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
17
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Art Group (GR)
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
18
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Zumba Class (MH)
4 pm - 6 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts (MH)
19
8 am - 12:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Toddlers Group (GR)
4:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
20
10 am - 2 pm
Private Party (MH)
21
12 pm - 4 pm
Private Party (MH)
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Koi Society (GR) (MHEx)
22
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 1 pm
Artventures (GR)
9:30 am - 1 pm
Number Train (MH)
1 pm - 2:30 pm
Number Train (MH) (TBC)
4 pm - 9 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
6:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Ladies Forum (GR)
23
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Tiny Dancers (MH)
12 pm - 4 pm
Funeral Wake (GR)
4:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
24
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Art Group (GR)
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Number Train (MH)
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
6 pm - 8 pm
MBDance (MH)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
25
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Zumba Class (MH)
4 pm - 6 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts (MH)
26
8 am - 12:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Toddlers Group (GR)
9:30 am - 11:30 am
U£A Folk Dancing (MH)
4:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
27
10 am - 3 pm
Private Party (MH&MHEx)
28
4:30 pm - 10 pm
Sunday Music Session
29
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 1 pm
Artventures (GR)
9:30 am - 1 pm
Number Train (MH)
1 pm - 2:30 pm
Number Train (MH) (TBC)
4 pm - 9 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
30
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Tiny Dancers (MH)
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Bowling Club Committee Meeting (MR)
4:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (MH)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
1
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Art Group (GR)
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Number Train (MH)
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
8 pm - 10 pm
Badminton (MH)
2
6 am - 11 pm
Polling Day (GR)
8 am - 3:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Zumba Class (MH)
4 pm - 6 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts (MH)
3
8 am - 12:30 pm
Pre-School (MHEx)
9 am - 12 pm
Toddlers Group (GR)
4:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Ellis Dance (GR)
4
5
10 am - 4 pm
Decora Group (GR)
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com