BackMarch 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
10 am - 2 pm
Brunch Buffet - All You Can Eat
10 am - 12 pm
Six Nations Rugby
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 9 pm
Bar Bingo
25
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
26
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
27
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
28
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
8:30 pm - 12:30 am
Huntley live
March 1
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
First Friday w/ The Silent Critics
2
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Willem Dicke live
3
10 am - 2 pm
Brunch Buffet - All You Can Eat
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 9 pm
Bar Bingo
4
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
5
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
6
Ash Wednesday
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Bradley Rhodes live
7
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
5 pm - 9 pm
Kenmore Middle School Fundraiser
8:30 pm - 12:30 am
Daniel Hill live
8
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Nick, Ian & The Machine live
9
9:15 am - 2:15 pm
Six Nations Rugby
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Top Dead Center live
10
Daylight Saving (Start)
10 am - 2 pm
Brunch Buffet - All You Can Eat
10 am - 12 pm
Six Nations Rugby
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 9 pm
Bar Bingo
11
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
12
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
13
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Daniel Hill live
14
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
8:30 pm - 12:30 am
Pete Baker live
15
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
4 pm - 8 pm
Irish Happy Hour w/ Kitt Delaney
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Maggie Shot Burns
16
8:30 am - 3:30 pm
Six Nations Rugby
3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Down Wilson live
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
7 Deadlies Live
17
St. Patrick's Day
8 am - 12 pm
Greg Snyder live
11:30 am - 3:30 pm
Britton James live
2 pm - 2:15 pm
Boyle School Irish Dancers
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Mike Leverone live
6:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Boyle School Irish Dancers
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Willem Dicke live
18
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
19
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
20
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Nick Tierra live
21
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Jon Cresswell live
22
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Mike Leverone live
23
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Jameson Green Live
24
10 am - 2 pm
Brunch Buffet - All You Can Eat
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 9 pm
Bar Bingo
25
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
26
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
27
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Willem Dicke live
28
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 8 pm
AFAC Fundraiser
8:30 pm - 12:30 am
Huntley live
29
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
The Dad Guys live
30
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Practically Einstein live
31
10 am - 2 pm
Brunch Buffet - All You Can Eat
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
6 pm - 9 pm
Bar Bingo
1
April Fool's Day
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
2
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9 pm - 1 am
Karaoke Night
3
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 9:30 pm
District Trivia
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Tender Polman live
4
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
7 pm - 8 pm
Spelling Bee Competition
9 pm - 1 am
Pete Baker live
5
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
First Friday w/ The Poprocks
6
3 pm - 7:30 pm
Happy Hour
9:30 pm - 1:30 am
Willem Dicke live
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com