Lake Saint Louis Water Ski Club Calendar
BackJuly 2020Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
8:30 am - 10 am
Men's Line
10 am - 11:30 am
Junior Men's Line/Teen Line
29
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
7 pm - 10 pm
Jump
30
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Swivel
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals Show/Practice
July 1

Patchy light rain with thunder
87°/77°

6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Wakeboard
2

Light rain shower
89°/73°

6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 5:30 pm
Jr. Ballet
5 pm - 6:30 pm
Show Girls
7 pm - 9 pm
Ladies Line/AR Ballet
3

Clear skies
86°/70°

6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Community Night
4

Clear skies
87°/69°


Independence Day
9 am - 2 pm
Home Show
5

Clear skies
89°/69°

7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
8:30 am - 10 am
Men's Line
10 am - 11:30 am
Junior Men's Line/Teen Line
6

Clear skies
89°/72°

6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
7 pm - 10 pm
Jump
7

Clear skies
91°/72°

6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Swivel
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals Show/Practice
8
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Wakeboard
9
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 5:30 pm
Jr. Ballet
5 pm - 6:30 pm
Show Girls
7 pm - 9 pm
Ladies Line/AR Ballet
10
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals
11
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
7 am - 12 pm
3 Event Tournament
8 am - 9:30 am
Ladies Line
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Kneeboard
12
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
8:30 am - 10 am
Men's Line
10 am - 11:30 am
Junior Men's Line/Teen Line
13
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
7 pm - 10 pm
Jump
14
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Swivel
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals Show/Practice
15
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Wakeboard
16
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 5:30 pm
Jr. Ballet
5 pm - 6:30 pm
Show Girls
7 pm - 9 pm
Ladies Line/AR Ballet
17
6 am - 8 am
Barefoot
4 pm - 6 pm
Jr. Line
6 pm - 9 pm
Community Night
18
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
9 am - 2 pm
Home Show
19
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
8:30 am - 10 am
Men's Line
10 am - 11:30 am
Junior Men's Line/Teen Line
20
7 pm - 10 pm
Jump
21
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals Show/Practice
22
23
7 pm - 9 pm
Ladies Line/AR Ballet
24
6 pm - 9 pm
Community Night
25
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
26
Parents' Day
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
8:30 am - 10 am
Men's Line
10 am - 11:30 am
Junior Men's Line/Teen Line
27
7 pm - 10 pm
Jump
28
6 pm - 9 pm
Arch Rivals Show/Practice
29
30
7 pm - 9 pm
Ladies Line/AR Ballet
31
6 pm - 9 pm
Community Night
1
7 am - 8:30 am
ATB
7 am - 12 pm
3 Event Tournament
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com