REV UP ALL STARS
BackApril 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
w
e
e
k
31

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
April 1
April Fool's Day
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 15U St.Marks Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Varsity St.Marks Main Gym 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
2
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 13U Ware 12U Polk 11U KLee 10U Robinson Main Gym
6 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School JV Gene JV Stan Wright Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 13U Buckley 14U Jamel Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 14U Le
3
4
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 14U Jahmal Main Gym 11U KLee 12U Polk 13U Ware Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 13U Buckley
7 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice Varsity St.Marks Main Gym JV Stan Main Gym JV Gene Aux Gym
7 pm - 8 pm

POPCORN FUNDRAISER PACKET DROP OFF - Click for details
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Main Gym 11U KLee 12U Polk 13U Ware Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 9U Cotto Main Gym
5
6 pm - 7:30 pm

POPCORN FUNDRAISER PACKET DROP OFF - no orders accepted after today. Click for details
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 10U Robinsons Main Gym
6 pm - 7 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 13U Buckley Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 9U Cotto Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U LE Main Gym Aux gym
6

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
8 am - 9:30 am

Training Session DSST Conservatory Green Middle school
w
e
e
k
7

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
8
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Main Gym
7 pm - 8:45 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
9
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 13U Ware 12U Polk Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 11U KLee 10U Robinson
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School JV Gene Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 14U Le 14U Jamel Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School JV Stan Aux Gym
10
11
5 pm - 7 pm
Cancelled JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
CANCELLED Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 13U Dervin Taylor Main Gym 11UG Dom
6 pm - 7:30 pm
CANCELLED Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
7 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV Stan JV Gene Main Gym 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
CANCELLED Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
CANCELLED Murphy Creek K8 school 14U Le
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 9U Cotto Small Court 13U Ware 13U Buckley Main court
12
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 10U Robinsons Aux Gym 14U Jahma 14U Jamell Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U LE Main Gym Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 9U Cotto Aux Gym
13

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
14
Palm Sunday

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
15
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 15U St.Marks Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Ware Main Gym 12U Polk Aux Gym
7 pm - 8:45 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Varsity St.Marks Main Gym 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice Aux Gym 14U Lee Main Gym
16
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
CANCELLED BY APS Murphy Creek K8 school 11U KLee 10U Robinson
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym 11U KLee 10U Robinson
7 pm - 8:45 pm
Moorehead Recreation Center 13U Buckley
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Small Court JV Gene Main Court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
CANCELLED BY APS Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Stan 14U Jamel
17
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Cancelled Aurora Hills Practice 14U Jahmal Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Cancelled Aurora Hills Practice 9U COTTO SMALL Gym 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Vancelled Aurora Hills Practice 14U Brunetti Main Gym
18
Maundy Thursday
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U POLK Main Gym 11U KLEE Aux Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 13U Dervin Taylor Main Gym 11UG Dom Small court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 14UG Dom Small Court 13U Buckley Large Court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV Gene JV Stan Main Gym 14u Brunetti 13u Buckley Aux Gym
19
Good Friday
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice Aux Gym 14U Jamel Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Endeavor Academy 9U Oscar Cotto
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U LE Main Gym Aux gym
20
Holy Saturday

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
21
Easter

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
22
Earth Day
Easter Monday
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk Main Gym 10U Robinson Aux Gym
6 pm - 7 pm

Vertimax Special Training Session
6 pm - 7:30 pm

UNIFORM ORDER RECEIVED! Click for details
7 pm - 8:45 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13u Taylor Aux Gym 14U Lee Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Jamel Main Gym 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
23
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 10U Robinson
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 12U Polk 11U KLee Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Gene
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Stan
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 13U Ware 14U Jamel Main Gym
24

Sunny skies
67°/50°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14U Jahmal Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U COTTO SMALL Gym 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14U Lee Main Gym
25

Patchy rain possible
66°/46°

5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 13U Dervin Taylor Main Gym 11UG Dom Small court
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Rangeview high school JV Gene Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 14UG Dom Large Court small ct 14U Jamel
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school JV Stan
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Rangeview high school 14U Brunetti Aux gym
26

Clear skies
71°/48°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice 12U Polk Aux Gym 13U Ware Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Endeavor Academy 9U Oscar Cotto
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice JV Gene Main Gym 12U KLee Aux gym
27

Clear skies
68°/45°


JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
28

Clear skies
75°/41°


JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
10 am - 12 pm

Popcorn is Here! Pick up on Sunday Starting @10AM @ Vista Peak High School
29

Patchy heavy snow
36°/25°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV Stan Aux Gym 14U Lee Main Gym
30

Heavy snow
41°/27°

5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 11U KLee 10U Robinson
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Main Gym
1
2
5 pm - 7 pm
Practice JV Kretz/Perez DSST CG
3
4

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
REV UP!
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com