REV UP ALL STARS
BackApril 2018Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
w
e
e
k
1
April Fool's Day
Easter

TEAM LIST BREAKDOWN CLICK ON LINK

UNIFORM ORDER DEADLINE! Click for details
2
Easter Monday
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunderridge Middle Practice 10U RASHAD 11U St.Marks
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice 15U JAHMAL West Gym
7:15 pm - 9 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice JVJAHMAL West Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita
3
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice JV Gene
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME 14U John
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Mrachek Middle School 12U IAN
6 pm - 8 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice Kwane 6-8 West Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice VARSITY LEE
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Mrachek Middle School 13U Jamel
4
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 15U Coach Jahmal Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 10U RASHAD 11U STMARKS Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
EAST Middle school Practice 13U MATT MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice JV Coach Jahmal Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U ST.MARKS Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
EAST Middle school Practice 13U NICK MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 4G Dom
5
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME 14U John
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice 14U St.marks
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Mrachek Middle School JV GENE
7 pm - 9 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice JVJAHMAL West Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice VARSITY LEE
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Mrachek Middle School 15U Kwan
6

REGISTRATION DEADLINE (click for details)
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Matt AUX Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 4G DOM 12U IAN MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U NICK AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Jamel MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 8G Makita
7

SPRING SEASON BEGINS
w
e
e
k
8

TEAM LIST BREAKDOWN CLICK ON LINK

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
3 pm - 5 pm

POPCORN FUNDRAISER DROPOFF
9
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunderridge Middle Practice 10U RASHAD
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 15U JAHMAL Main Gym
7:15 pm - 9 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice JVJAHMAL Main Gym
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

POPCORN FUNDRAISER DROP OFF
10
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 11u St.Marks 13U Matt
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Scrimmages 14U St.marks 15U Kwane
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 13U Nick
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Scrimmages JV Gene Varsity Le
11
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME 14U John
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 15U Coach Jahmal Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 10U RASHAD Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Sky Vista Middle School 11U St.marks Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Sky Vista Middle School 12U Ian Auxi Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 4G Dom
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice JV Coach Jahmal Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U JAMEL Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Sky Vista Middle School 15U Kwan Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Sky Vista Middle School 14U St.marks AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm

POPCORN FUNDRAISER *FINAL* DROP OFF - no orders accepted after today
12
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school JV Gene
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school Varsity Le
13

PROGRESS REPORTS DUE TO COACH (click to print report)
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Matt AUX Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 4G DOM 6G IAN MAIN Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME 14U John
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice 13U Matt West Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Jamel AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 15U Kwan MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice 13U Nick West Gym
14

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
11 am - 4 pm

FUNDRAISING OPPORTUNITY!!! CONCESSION STAND @ DSGP
w
e
e
k
15

TEAM LIST BREAKDOWN CLICK ON LINK

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
16
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 10U RASHSAD
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 15U JAHMAL AUX gym
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Training Session Liberty Middle School MAIN GYM
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice JV JAHMAL AUX gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Jemel
17
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 11U ST.MARKS MAIN Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 9U JEROME AUX Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 12U IAN AUX gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 14U JOHN MAIN gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 15u Kwane MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U MITCHELL AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice JV GENE AUX gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice VARSITY LE MAIN gym
18
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 15U Coach Jahmal Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U Matt Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 10U Rashad 11U St.Marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 4G Dom
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice JV Coach Jahmal Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U Nick AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14U St.Marks
19
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV Gene Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Mrachek Middle School 14U John
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 9U JEROME 13U Nick Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice Varsity Le MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Mrachek Middle School 15U Kwane
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U MITCHELL AUX Gym
20

PROGRESS REPORTS DUE TO COACH (click to print report)
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Matt AUX Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 4G Dom 13U Jemel Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 14U St.Marks MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Ian Aux Gym
21

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule

UNIFORM ORDER RECEIVED! Click for details
w
e
e
k
22

Sunny skies
63°/45°

Earth Day

TEAM LIST BREAKDOWN CLICK ON LINK

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
23

Partly cloudy skies
69°/43°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunderridge Middle Practice 11U St.Marks
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice MAIN Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 10U Rashad AUX Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 15U Jahmal Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV Jahmal AUX Gym
24

Light sleet
42°/35°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 12U IAN AUX gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 14U JOHN MAIN gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U Jamel MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 15u Kwane MAIN Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice JV GENE AUX gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice VARSITY LE MAIN gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
25

Partly cloudy skies
65°/33°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U Matt Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 10u Rashad Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice 11U St.marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 4G Dom
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U Nick AUX Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Frontier k-8 school Practice 14U St.marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym
26

Clear skies
61°/45°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice JV Gene MAIN gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 15U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 9U JEROME 14U St.marks 14U John
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice VARSITY LE MAIN gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice JV Jahmal Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 12U MITCHELL
27

Clear skies
76°/43°


PROGRESS REPORTS DUE TO COACH (click to print report)
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 12U IAN Main gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 10G Dom Aux gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 15U Kwane Main gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 13U Jamel Aux gym
28

Clear skies
82°/53°


JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
29

TEAM LIST BREAKDOWN CLICK ON LINK

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
12 am - 5 am

FUNDRAISING OPPORTUNITY!!! CONCESSION STAND @ DSGP
30
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Training Session Falcon Creek Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita
1
2
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rangeview High School 16G Makita 8G Makita
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 4G Dom
3
4

PROGRESS REPORTS DUE TO COACH (click to print report)
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Eaglecrest High School 6G Danny 8G Makita
5

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
REV UP!
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com