Fixtures
BackJune 2020Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
June 1
2 pm - 4 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Acle v Freethorpe
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'A' Caister 'A' v Acle
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'B' Acle v Martham 'A'
2
6:45 pm - 8:45 pm
COUNTY LGE. Acle v Gt. Plumstead Tigers
3
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'A' Acle v Gorleston
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'B' County Arts 'B' v Acle
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Acle v Gorleston Links
4
2 pm - 4 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Caister v Acle
7 pm - 9 pm
Watering Bowl 2nd Round
5
7 pm - 9 pm
YARMOUTH LGE. Woodbastwick v Acle
6
7
8
2 pm - 4 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Acle v Bradwell
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'A' Acle v Freethorpe 'A'
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'B' Acle v Caister 'A'
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Caister v Acle
9
6:45 pm - 8:45 pm
COUNTY LGE. Caister Centurians v Acle
10
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'A' Acle v Thorpe Rec 'A'
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'B' North Walsham v Acle
11
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ladies Top Club 2nd Round Holt v Acle
7 pm - 9 pm
Donny Pearce 2nd Round
12
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Bales Cup 1st Round County Arts v Acle
7 pm - 9 pm
YARMOUTH LGE. Acle v Gorleston Cons.
13
14
15
2 pm - 4 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Acle v Martham
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'A' Acle v Martham 'A'
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'B' Freethorpe 'A' v Acle
16
6:45 pm - 8:45 pm
COUNTY LGE. Acle v Gorleston Links
17
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'A' Acle v Gt.Plumstead
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'B' Freethorpe 'B' v Acle
18
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Fermoy Cup 2nd Round
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Acle v Gorleston BC
7 pm - 9 pm
Lacon Cup Semi Final
19
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Bales Cup 2nd Round
7 pm - 9 pm
YARMOUTH LGE. Acle v Martham 'A'
20
21
22
2 pm - 4 pm
Norfolk Ladies v Northants
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'A' Freethorpe 'A' v Acle
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'B' Acle v Gorleston EBA
23
6:45 pm - 8:45 pm
COUNTY LGE. Flegg Village v Acle
24
2 pm - 4 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Acle v Ormesby
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'A' Caister 'A' v Acle
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'B' Acle v Thorpe Rec 'B'
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Martham v Acle
25
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Fermoy Cup 3rd Round
7 pm - 9 pm
Watering Bowl Semi Final
26
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Bales Cup 3rd Round
7 pm - 9 pm
YARMOUTH LGE. Acle v Burlingham
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Freethorpe v Acle
27
28
5 pm - 8 pm
Centenary Friendly v Norfolk Federation
29
11 am - 1 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Acle v Gorleston
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'A' Acle 'B' v Acle 'A'
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MALTA CUP 'B' Acle 'B' v Acle 'A'
30
11 am - 1 pm
LADIES MALTA CUP Gorleston Links v Acle
1
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'A' Acle v Bradwell
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
EBA 'B' Caister 'B' v Acle
2
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Fermoy Cup 4th Round
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Webb Trophy 2nd Round
7 pm - 9 pm
LADIES YARM. LGE. Acle v Martham
7 pm - 9 pm
Donny Pearce Semi Final
3
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Bales Cup Semi Final
7 pm - 9 pm
YARMOUTH LGE. Caister 'A' v Acle
4
5
9 pm - 6 am
East Norfolk Area Finals
 Show All
County League
Cup Game
EBA 'A'
EBA 'B'
Ladies Malta Cup
Ladies Yarmouth League
Malta Cup 'A'
Malta Cup 'B'
Yarmouth League
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com