Greenbrier Valley Fitness Class Schedule
BackDecember 2023Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
27
28
29
30
December 1
2
 
6:45 am - 7:45 am
TRX (North) Geri Rogner - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
7 am - 8 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - instructor
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
TRX (North) Heather Clawges - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Heavy Bag Boxing (North)
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
  
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
3
4
5
6
7
Pearl Harbor Remembrance Day
8
9
 
6:45 am - 7:45 am
TRX (North) Geri Rogner - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
7 am - 8 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - instructor
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
TRX (North) Heather Clawges - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Heavy Bag Boxing (North)
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
  
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
6:45 am - 7:45 am
TRX (North) Geri Rogner - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
7 am - 8 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - instructor
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
TRX (North) Heather Clawges - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Heavy Bag Boxing (North)
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
  
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
6:45 am - 7:45 am
TRX (North) Geri Rogner - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
7 am - 8 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - instructor
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
TRX (North) Heather Clawges - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Heavy Bag Boxing (North)
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
  
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
24
25
Christmas Day
26
27
28
29
30
  
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
 
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
31
January 1
New Year's Day
2
3
4
5
6
  
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6 am - 7 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
7 am - 8 am
Yoga Fit (North) Geri Rogner -Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
9 am - 10 am
Strength Training & Conditioning (North) Chris Hicks - Instructor
7:10 am - 8:10 am
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
8 am - 9 am
TRX (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
9 am - 10 am
Strength & Conditioning (North) Sam Wilson - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Entry Level HIIT (north) - Amanda Lynch - Instructor
10 am - 11 am
Silver Sneakers Classic (North) Susan Adkins - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
High Intensity Interval Training (North) Deva Wagner - Instructor
 
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
CrossFit (South)
 
6 pm - 7 pm
Gentle Yoga (North) Sonya Shafer - Instructor
6 pm - 7 pm
TRX (North) Amanda Lynch - Instructor
 
Follow us on Facebook for updates!
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com