Upcoming nearly new sales...
Sat,
Jun 22
WIMBLEDON (10 am - 12 pm)
BANSTEAD & REIGATE (10 am - 12 pm)
ENFIELD (10 am - 12 pm)
HEREFORD (10 am - 12 pm)
BEXLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
MILTON KEYNES (1 pm - 3 pm)
KEIGHLEY - Bradford (1:15 pm - 3:15 pm)
TEWKESBURY - Wheatpieces Community Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
GUILDFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
WITNEY (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Jun 23
EXETER - Cranbrook (10 am - 12 pm)
COBHAM (10 am - 12 pm)
DUNDEE (11 am - 1 pm)
DERBY - Ilkeston (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHEADLE HULME (2 pm - 4 pm)
BRIGHTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
EAST GRINSTEAD (2 pm - 4 pm)
STOCKPORT - Hazel Grove (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
Jun 29
BROMLEY (10 am - 12 pm)
HACKNEY (10 am - 12 pm)
CONSETT (11 am - 1 pm)
DULWICH VILLAGE (1 pm - 3 pm)
CHELMSFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
ST. HELENS (2 pm - 4 pm)
BRISTOL (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
SUTTON COLDFIELD - Mere Green (3 pm - 5 pm)
MOLE VALLEY - Ashtead (3 pm - 5 pm)
Sun,
Jun 30
DUDLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
OLDHAM (1 pm - 3 pm)
HAROLD HILL - Romford (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
WALTHAMSTOW (3:30 pm - 5:30 pm)
Sat,
Jul 6
LEICESTER - Countesthorpe Village Hall (9:30 am - 11:30 am)
CROYDON - Sanderstead (10 am - 12 pm)
LINCOLN (10 am - 12 pm)
NORTH WALSHAM (10 am - 12 pm)
BANBURY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
KINVER (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ISLE OF WIGHT - Newport (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
WHICKHAM - NE16 (1 pm - 3 pm)
BEDFORD (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
STAINES (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
BIRMINGHAM - Sandwell (2 pm - 4 pm)
WALLINGTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
HARLOW (2 pm - 4 pm)
KINGS HILL - West Malling (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sun,
Jul 7
COLESHILL (10 am - 12 pm)
STRATFORD UPON AVON (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
WARRINGTON/LEIGH (11 am - 1 pm)
NEWBURY (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHINGFORD (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
DIDCOT (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
Jul 13
WORCESTER - St John's Sports Centre (10 am - 12 pm)
SUTTON (10 am - 12 pm)
LEEDS - Headingley (10 am - 12 pm)
NOTTINGHAM - Wollaton (10 am - 12 pm)
AYLESBURY (10 am - 12 pm)
SOLIHULL (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
SURBITON - Royal Borough of Kingston (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ELTHAM (12 pm - 2 pm)
GORTON - M18 (12 pm - 2 pm)
BASILDON - George Hurd Centre (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
MANCHESTER - Chorlton High School (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
CROWBOROUGH (2 pm - 4 pm)
TAUNTON - Well Springs Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
RUGBY (2 pm - 4 pm)
READING - Caversham (2 pm - 4 pm)
GLOUCESTER - Quedgeley Community Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
HILLINGDON - Eastcote (2 pm - 4 pm)
SALFORD - Swinton (2 pm - 4 pm)
BENFLEET (2 pm - 4 pm)
TELFORD (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
LEEDS - Garforth (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
STREATHAM (3:30 pm - 5:30 pm)
Sun,
Jul 14
TONBRIDGE (10 am - 12 pm)
HUDDERSFIELD - Holmfirth (1 pm - 3 pm)
EPSOM (2 pm - 4 pm)
FARNHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Jul 20
PLYMPTON - Plymouth (10 am - 12 pm)
LEOMINSTER (10 am - 12 pm)
OXFORD (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
DARLINGTON (1 pm - 3 pm)
MIRFIELD (1 pm - 3 pm)
EASTBOURNE (2 pm - 4 pm)
HALIFAX - Holmfield (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sun,
Jul 21
EXETER - America Hall (10 am - 12 pm)
LOWESTOFT - Carlton Colville (10 am - 12 pm)
CHEADLE HULME (2 pm - 4 pm)
STOCKPORT - Romiley (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Jul 28
OLDHAM (1 pm - 3 pm)
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com